Blaukittelträger

2016

Dieter „Pipo“ Batze
Wolfgang „Goofy“ Fieselmann (KG Im Dörnen)
Dirk Sommer (KG Mühlenhämmer)

2015

Johannes Walter (KG Mühlenhämmer)
Heinz Happich (KG Schnellmark)
Stefan Oesterling (KG Pinass Brumse)

2014

Willi Ebbinghaus (KG Pinass Brumse)
Rüdiger Flockenhaus (KG Börkey)
Wolfram Hahnebeck † (KG Hippendorf/Zugleitung)

2013

Ralf Sichelschmidt (Westfalenpost)
Jürgen Hartwig † (KG Fidele Vogelsanger)
Hans-Jürgen Glintkamp (KG Schnellmark)

2012

Peter Konze (KG Im Dörnen)

2011

Gerd Laake (Präsidium/KG Hippendorf)
Paul-Werner Herguth (KG Hippendorf)

2010

Don Cataldo Ferrarese (Kath. Ital. Mission Gevelsberg)
Axel Gosewisch (Aechterbiecksche Husaren)

2009

Herbert Laake (KG Hippendorf)
Rudi Kirch (KG Vie ut Asbieck)

2008

Horst Gibbert (Schwelmer Brauerei)
Werner Fischer (Andreas Brauerei)
Achim Brockhaus (KG Mühlenhämmer)

2007

Helma Schüssler (KG Fidele Vogelsanger)
Peter Giese (KG Schnellmark)
Horst Dieter Erdelt (GKV)

2006

Winfried Wolf (KG Hippendorf/Zugleitung)
Roswitha Goetzke (KG Mühlenhämmer)
Rolf Balbinot (KG Haufer Jungen)

2005

Dr. Klaus Solmecke (Präsidium)
Karl Heinz Jordan † (Feuerwehr/Freundeskreis)
Günther Hauck † (Polizei)

2004

Volker Rittmann (KG Hippendorf)
Ewald Winterhoff (KG Fidele Vogelsanger)
Hans-Peter Loetz (EN-Wochenkurier)

2003

Thomas Koziallo † (KG Im Dörnen)
Erich „Ömken“ Schilling † (KG Mühlenhämmer)
Udo Neuwöhner (KG Börkey)

2002

Peter Daum † (Präsidium)
Klaus Furmanek (KG Berge)
Alfred Fiedler (KG Dä vam Lusebrink)

2001

Werner „Schlapp-Schlapp“ Jungnitsch †
Karl-Friedrich Niggeloh (KG Börkey)
Günter Schüßler † (KG Fidele Vogelsanger)

2000

Günther „Oskar“ Rehm (KG Haufer Jungen)
Pit Schäfer (Hammerschmied/ KG Hippendorf)

1999

Bernd Alexius (Schausteller)
Hans-Heinrich Lesker (Präsidium)
Horst Kirsch † (KG Schnellmark)

1998

Horst Schüßler (KG Fidele Vogelsanger)
Karl Schüngel † (BWA)
Horst Brauer † (Präsidium)

1997

Klaus Steinemann (KG Vie vam Kopp)
Hans-Gerd Küper † (KG Börkey)
Klaus Buch (KG Im Dörnen)

1996

Wilhelm Konermann † (KG Pinass Brumse)
Friedhelm Käufer (KG Im Dörnen)

1995

Annegret Dicke † (Andreas-Brauerei)
Wilfried Blumenthal (Coca-Cola)

1994

Ulrich Polzien (Westf. Rundschau)
Werner Bloemer (Westfalenpost)

1993

Alfred Dabruck † (KG Vie vam Kopp)
Horst Schickhaus † (KG Mühlenhämmer)
Manfred Schröder (KG Hippendorf)

1992

Hans-Günther Adrian (DRK)
Peter Loewner (Polizei)
Klaus Schulte † (Feuerwehr)

1991

Karl Weinand † (KG Vie vam Kopp)
Karl Müller † (BWA)

1990

Wolfgang Gies (KG Schnellmark)
Karl Weinrich (KG Aechter de Biecke)
Heinz Grebe † (Ton)

1989

Hans-Werner Kulling † (Präsidium)
Dr. Walter Prestel † (Brauerei Schwelm)
Erich Bublat † (KG Hippendorf)

1988

Hugo Vogt † (Kirmessänger)
Heinz Klingelberg † (KG Haufer Jungen)
Adolf Refflinghaus † (KG Hippendorf)

1987

Erich Bergfeld † (KG Vie vam Kopp)
Herbert Woitschella † (KG Haufer Jungen)
Wilhelm Graefer † (KG Börkey)

1986

Fritz Sauer (Freundeskreis)
Karl-Friedrich Hückinghaus † (Präsidium)
Helmut vom Schemm † (Präsidium)

1985

Fritz Drüppel † (KG Haufer Jungen)
Ferdinand Tonetti † (KG Börkey)
Ewald Lobitz † (KG Hippendorf)

1984

Gustav Hevendehl † (KG Im Dörnen)
Artur Herberg † (KG Vie vam Kopp)
Fritz Paschedag † (Präsidium)

1983

Helmut Wilmes † (KG Haufer Jungen)
Kurt Duddek † (KG Vie vam Kopp)
Paul Kohlhage † (Präsidium)

1982

Erich Rodenski † (KG Im Dörnen)
Wilhelm Herguth † (KG Börkey)
Wilhelm Brennscheid † (KG Vie vam Kopp)

1981

Ernst Petermann † (KG Juliushöhe)
Ernst Külpmann † (KG Schnellmark)
Wilhelm Schickhaus † (KG Mühlenhämmer)

1980

Richard Mammitsch † (KG Fidele Vogelsanger)
Fritz Ipsen † (KG Schnellmark)
Herbert Laake, sen. † (KG Hippendorf)

1979

Friedrich-Wilhelm Kickuth † (Rosendahlerströter)
Fritz Konze † (KG Haufer Jungen)
Wendel Lind † (KG Aechter de Biecke)

1978

Fritz Jellinghaus † (KG Haufer Jungen)
Otto Napierala † (KG Mühlenhämmer)
Friedrich-Wilhelm Brenne † (Präsidium)
Heinz Fraenz † (Dorfschulze)